Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes

  • 65 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes features a prime location 14 minutes' walk from the Represa Park and hosts up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

The property includes a kitchenette.

This apartment lies in proximity to the Marbella Marina. The 65 m² apartment is also located just 0.6 km from the Marbella Old Town. Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes is a short way from the Cortijo de Miraflores Cultural Center. Edificio El Cisne bus stop is about 200 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes
Hola Marbella Splendid Apartment With Stunning View
Mobile-only price

Hola Marbella Splendid Apartment With Stunning View

10
Exceptional 4 reviews
37 m from property
Centric Apartment Marbella Town
Mobile-only price

Centric Apartment Marbella Town

8.2
Very Good 44 reviews
37 m from property
USD 439 USD 395
per night
Apartamento Marbelsun 7
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Marbelsun 7

121 m from property
USD 263 USD 237
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga
    54 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000290290002927770000000000000000VUT/MA/875834,VUT/MA/87583
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes placed?
      This spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes lies next to Marbella Old Town.
    • What famous attractions are close to Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes?
      Popular spots near Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes include Centro Cultural Cortijo De Miraflores, Represa Park, Puerto Deportivo de Marbella Marina, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes?
      The starting rate for a room at this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes is €84.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Goiko Grill offering American cuisine located a few moments from this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes or opt for Bistro Oasis where they can savor Spanish dishes set 150 meters away.
    • What is the size of this spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes?
      This spacious Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes has total area of 65 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga
    54 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Rs 16 Studio II Center Of Marbella By Eaw Homes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close